Sortieren nach:NameAlterGeburtstagenanstehenden Geburtstagen

Charaktergeburtstage

CharakterGeburtstagAlter
Aelherias, Azzuen, Lieutenant05.01.236834
Aelherias, Yhea, Sublieutenant13.12.236932
Aelherias, Ymme, Kadett22.02.237032
Aelhih, T'Maekh, Major28.12.235744
Celer, Sumari, Sublieutenant14.03.235844
Dorek'a, Verelan, Colonel07.07.234952
Ehhelih, Issle, General
Ehhelih, Lytani, General14.07.231883
Ehhelih, Yarely, Colonel20.01.235250
Hartlhei, Aerv, Major14.11.235348
Hheinia, Lyon T'Kuna, Colonel03.02.234953
Hheinia, Shanata Rhian, General01.12.2249152
Hheinia, Silanus Khaiell, General22.06.231586
Hheinia, T'Shana Shara, Colonel15.07.234952
Hheinia, Tal'Lyra Shana, General02.08.2280121
Hheinia, Tiamos Lasral, Major14.02.235349
Hhurano, T'Rapis, Lieutenant08.03.236141
Jhaelaa, Saeihr, Major13.01.235151
Khall'ianen-Vela, Terrh, Colonel05.09.233665
Khellian, Tiriki, Kadett13.11.237031
Khnialmnae, Vaebn, Major30.11.234853
Kiall'nen, Jaeih, General12.03.232676
Laehval, Seylar, Colonel27.10.233665
Lhaihtrha, Yllin, Lieutenant19.04.236240
Lheartrui, K'Talyna, Colonel06.05.233963
Mitras, T'Rhian, Major21.03.235052
Nehis, Nehira, Major06.11.233269
Rakal, Sayuri, Major17.06.235151
Shedai, T'Laen, General23.12.231586
Sultus, Anisja Shanja, Major20.11.235942
Sultus, Argelian, Centurio17.02.236240
Sultus, Daeer'Mara, General05.04.2302100
Sultus, Liiatus, General07.06.2300102
Sultus, N'Nykka, Colonel13.08.233863
Sultus, Satira, Kadett20.10.236239
Sultus, Sindari, Kadett28.06.237031
Sultus, Sirok, General19.05.2252150
Tan, Layna, Fi'ta Gul23.05.234755
Tela, Lystari, Centurio30.09.233071


zurück