Sortieren nach:NameAlterGeburtstagenanstehenden Geburtstagen

Charaktergeburtstage

CharakterGeburtstagAlter
Akkarin, Cyriel, Commander03.06.235151
Antonov, Viktor, Fleet Admiral14.04.232082
Barris, Songa, Lieutenant Commander22.02.234953
Braska, Yuna, Captain21.06.232378
Caillean, Fleet Admiral27.07.2286115
Carter, Kathryn Kimberly, Captain05.05.232280
Chere, Alcibie, Zivilist22.05.238814
Chere, Elhaym, Lieutenant Commander20.12.236041
Cheyenne, Kiran Akai, Lieutenant15.10.236140
Cron, Tronan, Commander06.12.235249
Daves, Thomas Tim, Captain15.01.235052
Davids, Amalia, Commander08.11.235150
Desjardins, Julien Zefram, Lieutenant jg22.03.235250
Drax, Commander22.09.232180
Ferna, Lieutenant jg14.05.235646
Ferrik, Tamber, Lieutenant30.07.236239
Fjida, Joran, Commander08.07.235249
Ford, Reyan, Commander05.12.233170
Geary, Nico Celine, Lieutenant05.03.235844
Getal, Renom, Lieutenant jg25.08.234457
Grangé, Sophie, Captain27.01.233963
Hardin, Larena, Legat20.08.232873
Hawk, Deanna, Captain07.10.231784
Hawk, Pallas Athene, Zivilist25.05.238121
Hays, Ethan, Commander20.06.235547
Hays, Naiara, Zivilist08.08.238813
Hays, Tiara, Lieutenant Commander01.04.235448
Heartilly, Aeris, Zivilist06.09.238021
Heartilly, Ceryni, Zivilist23.07.238615
Heartilly-Shaolan, Rinoa Julia, Commander02.10.235348
Hheinia, Shiarrael Shanata, Zivilist11.11.238714
Ioreth, Tal, Ensignunbekannt
Jellico, Edward, Vice Admiral19.03.231389
Jikata, Ilaria, Lieutenant Commander12.04.235844
Jintara, Jia, Lieutenant Commander09.10.235843
Khall'ianen-Vela, Jayden, Commander13.09.235150
Khall'ianen-Vela, Noelani Saeihra, Zivilist13.09.238714
Kindrake, Lares, Lieutenant Commander17.12.235447
Korban, Ensign, verstorben05.05.236141
Leno, Kaya, Lieutenant Commander01.06.235250
Liv, Lieutenant jg21.03.236042
LoMar, Kiska, Lieutenant Commander17.07.235645
Medvey, Cole, Ensign20.05.236042
Mellor, Sari, Lieutenant Commander15.06.235349
Merot, Traydon, Ensign16.07.234853
Michel, Paul, Fleet Admiral05.07.231586
Michel-Solaris, Ashelia, Zivilist10.10.238516
Michel-Solaris, Celes, Zivilist10.02.238121
Michel-Solaris, Mike, Captain17.08.234457
Michel-Solaris, Reimi, Zivilist20.02.238814
Mirage, Kyle, Lieutenant Commander19.02.235349
Mirage, Kyoko, Lieutenant Commander20.04.235448
Nakazako, Akahiro, Lieutenant23.05.235250
Naudiraz, Alyra, Captain05.08.235051
Neyman, Hagen, Zivilist14.05.234260
Oril, Yasi, Captain, verstorben08.05.236933
Pai, Inara, Commander16.09.235249
Pai, Soraka, Zivilist17.10.237922
Pai, Tandro, Ensign
Pai, Teral, Ensign07.01.235448
Proniakin, Leonid Arkadiy, Ensign01.04.236240
Quen, Lea, Ensign24.08.235942
Rothen, Dannyl, Captain17.01.234854
Sanika, Commander18.11.235348
Sar, Chaya, Lieutenant04.01.235646
Shajem, Denathon, Commander24.12.234952
Shaolan, Li, Lieutenant Commander28.02.235250
Sheridan, John Joseph, Commander12.05.235250
Silares, Zivilist25.10.2301100
Solaris, Celes "Ceres", Lieutenant Commander10.02.238140
Solaris, Lilly, Zivilist27.11.238417
Solaris, Soul Kimberly, Admiral (One-Star)22.08.235070
Solaris, Sumono13.07.239822
Solaris, Yunalesca, Zivilist27.11.238417
Solaris-Michel, Soul, Captain22.08.235051
Soma, Zodiac, Lieutenant Commander13.12.235645
Stadi, Shannarah, Lieutenant08.08.236140
Suomi, Reva, Lieutenant Commander25.10.235744
T'Raya, Admiral (One-Star)06.09.232576
T'Sania, Niniana, Zivilist10.08.238813
T'Shana, Colonel15.07.234952
T'Valyra, Ensign18.09.236239
Tabaro, Daruk, Lieutenant Commander15.06.235646
Tan, Layna, Fi'ta Gul23.05.234755
Tan, Silka, Captain07.03.234656
Tan-Merot, Hetjoran09.05.238715
Tan-Merot, Silka Merik, Lieutenant Commander17.03.235052
Tan-Merot, Trellor, Zivilist18.11.238120
Tomalak, Admiral28.09.230695
Walters, Kiara Marie, Ensign31.12.235348
Woodstock, Finn, Lieutenant jg.05.12.236437
Xeos, Jonar, Lieutenant jg21.08.236041
Yales-Desjardins, Samantha T'Lar, Commander24.08.235249
Yarely, Major20.01.235250
Yataru, Yaari, Lieutenant jg13.06.236834
Ylury, Phoibe, Zivilist24.02.233765
Ylury, Rheia, Fleet Admiral06.03.231290
Yuuras, Eras, Commander06.08.235150


zurück