Sortieren nach:NameAlterGeburtstagenanstehenden Geburtstagen

Charaktergeburtstage

CharakterGeburtstagAlter
Aelherias, Azzuen, Lieutenant05.01.236831
Jhaelaa, Saeihr, Major13.01.235148
Ehhelih, Yarely, Colonel20.01.235247
Hheinia, Lyon T'Kuna, Colonel03.02.234950
Hheinia, Tiamos Lasral, Major14.02.235346
Sultus, Argelian, Centurio17.02.236237
Aelherias, Ymme, Kadett22.02.237029
Hhurano, T'Rapis, Lieutenant08.03.236138
Kiall'nen, Jaeih, General12.03.232673
Celer, Sumari, Sublieutenant14.03.235841
Mitras, T'Rhian, Major21.03.235049
Sultus, Daeer'Mara, General05.04.230297
Lhaihtrha, Yllin, Lieutenant19.04.236237
Lheartrui, K'Talyna, Colonel06.05.233960
Sultus, Sirok, General19.05.2252146
Tan, Layna, Fi'ta Gul23.05.234751
Sultus, Liiatus, General07.06.230098
Rakal, Sayuri, Major17.06.235147
Hheinia, Silanus Khaiell, General22.06.231583
Sultus, Sindari, Kadett28.06.237028
Dorek'a, Verelan, Colonel07.07.234949
Ehhelih, Lytani, General14.07.231880
Hheinia, T'Shana Shara, Colonel15.07.234949
Hheinia, Tal'Lyra Shana, General02.08.2280118
Sultus, N'Nykka, Colonel13.08.233860
Khall'ianen-Vela, Terrh, Colonel05.09.233662
Tela, Lystari, Centurio30.09.233068
Sultus, Satira, Kadett20.10.236236
Laehval, Seylar, Colonel27.10.233662
Nehis, Nehira, Major06.11.233266
Khellian, Tiriki, Kadett13.11.237028
Hartlhei, Aerv, Major14.11.235345
Sultus, Anisja Shanja, Major20.11.235939
Khnialmnae, Vaebn, Major30.11.234850
Hheinia, Shanata Rhian, General01.12.2249149
Aelherias, Yhea, Sublieutenant13.12.236929
Shedai, T'Laen, General23.12.231583
Aelhih, T'Maekh, Major28.12.235741


zurück