Sortieren nach:NameAlterGeburtstagenanstehenden Geburtstagen

Charaktergeburtstage

CharakterGeburtstagAlter
Aelherias, Azzuen, Lieutenant05.01.236830
Aelherias, Yhea, Sublieutenant13.12.236928
Aelherias, Ymme, Kadett22.02.237028
Aelhih, T'Maekh, Major28.12.235740
Celer, Sumari, Sublieutenant14.03.235839
Dorek'a, Verelan, Colonel07.07.234948
Ehhelih, Lytani, General14.07.231879
Ehhelih, Yarely, Colonel20.01.235246
Hartlhei, Aerv, Major14.11.235344
Hheinia, Lyon T'Kuna, Colonel03.02.234949
Hheinia, Shanata Rhian, General01.12.2249148
Hheinia, Silanus Khaiell, General22.06.231582
Hheinia, T'Shana Shara, Colonel15.07.234948
Hheinia, Tal'Lyra Shana, General02.08.2280117
Hheinia, Tiamos Lasral, Major14.02.235345
Hhurano, T'Rapis, Lieutenant08.03.236136
Jhaelaa, Saeihr, Major13.01.235147
Khall'ianen-Vela, Terrh, Colonel05.09.233661
Khellian, Tiriki, Kadett13.11.237027
Khnialmnae, Vaebn, Major30.11.234849
Kiall'nen, Jaeih, General12.03.232671
Laehval, Seylar, Colonel27.10.233661
Lhaihtrha, Yllin, Lieutenant19.04.236235
Lheartrui, K'Talyna, Colonel06.05.233958
Mitras, T'Rhian, Major21.03.235047
Nehis, Nehira, Major06.11.233265
Rakal, Sayuri, Major17.06.235146
Shedai, T'Laen, General23.12.231582
Sultus, Anisja Shanja, Major20.11.235938
Sultus, Argelian, Centurio17.02.236236
Sultus, Daeer'Mara, General05.04.230295
Sultus, Liiatus, General07.06.230097
Sultus, N'Nykka, Colonel13.08.233859
Sultus, Satira, Kadett20.10.236235
Sultus, Sindari, Kadett28.06.237027
Sultus, Sirok, General19.05.2252145
Tan, Layna, Fi'ta Gul23.05.234750
Tela, Lystari, Centurio30.09.233067


zurück