Sortieren nach:NameAlterGeburtstagenanstehenden Geburtstagen

Charaktergeburtstage

CharakterGeburtstagAlter
Aelherias, Azzuen, Lieutenant05.01.236831
Aelherias, Yhea, Sublieutenant13.12.236929
Aelherias, Ymme, Kadett22.02.237028
Aelhih, T'Maekh, Major28.12.235741
Celer, Sumari, Sublieutenant14.03.235840
Dorek'a, Verelan, Colonel07.07.234949
Ehhelih, Lytani, General14.07.231880
Ehhelih, Yarely, Colonel20.01.235247
Hartlhei, Aerv, Major14.11.235345
Hheinia, Lyon T'Kuna, Colonel03.02.234949
Hheinia, Shanata Rhian, General01.12.2249149
Hheinia, Silanus Khaiell, General22.06.231583
Hheinia, T'Shana Shara, Colonel15.07.234949
Hheinia, Tal'Lyra Shana, General02.08.2280118
Hheinia, Tiamos Lasral, Major14.02.235345
Hhurano, T'Rapis, Lieutenant08.03.236137
Jhaelaa, Saeihr, Major13.01.235148
Khall'ianen-Vela, Terrh, Colonel05.09.233662
Khellian, Tiriki, Kadett13.11.237028
Khnialmnae, Vaebn, Major30.11.234850
Kiall'nen, Jaeih, General12.03.232672
Laehval, Seylar, Colonel27.10.233662
Lhaihtrha, Yllin, Lieutenant19.04.236236
Lheartrui, K'Talyna, Colonel06.05.233959
Mitras, T'Rhian, Major21.03.235048
Nehis, Nehira, Major06.11.233266
Rakal, Sayuri, Major17.06.235147
Shedai, T'Laen, General23.12.231583
Sultus, Anisja Shanja, Major20.11.235939
Sultus, Argelian, Centurio17.02.236236
Sultus, Daeer'Mara, General05.04.230296
Sultus, Liiatus, General07.06.230098
Sultus, N'Nykka, Colonel13.08.233860
Sultus, Satira, Kadett20.10.236236
Sultus, Sindari, Kadett28.06.237028
Sultus, Sirok, General19.05.2252146
Tan, Layna, Fi'ta Gul23.05.234751
Tela, Lystari, Centurio30.09.233068


zurück