Sortieren nach:NameAlterGeburtstagenanstehenden Geburtstagen

Charaktergeburtstage

CharakterGeburtstagAlter
T'Sania, Niniana, Zivilist10.08.238811
Hays, Naiara, Zivilist08.08.238811
Chere, Alcibie, Zivilist22.05.238811
Michel-Solaris, Reimi, Zivilist20.02.238811
Hheinia, Shiarrael Shanata, Zivilist11.11.238711
Khall'ianen-Vela, Noelani Saeihra, Zivilist13.09.238712
Tan-Merot, Hetjoran09.05.238712
Heartilly, Ceryni, Zivilist23.07.238613
Michel-Solaris, Ashelia, Zivilist10.10.238514
Solaris, Lilly, Zivilist27.11.238414
Solaris, Yunalesca, Zivilist27.11.238414
Tan-Merot, Trellor, Zivilist18.11.238117
Hawk, Pallas Athene, Zivilist25.05.238118
Michel-Solaris, Celes, Zivilist10.02.238118
Heartilly, Aeris, Zivilist06.09.238019
Pai, Soraka, Zivilist17.10.237920
Solaris, Sumono13.07.239820
Oril, Yasi, Captain, verstorben08.05.236930
Yataru, Yaari, Lieutenant jg13.06.236831
Woodstock, Finn, Lieutenant jg.05.12.236434
T'Valyra, Ensign18.09.236237
Ferrik, Tamber, Lieutenant30.07.236237
Proniakin, Leonid Arkadiy, Ensign01.04.236237
Solaris, Celes "Ceres", Lieutenant Commander10.02.238137
Cheyenne, Kiran Akai, Lieutenant15.10.236138
Stadi, Shannarah, Lieutenant08.08.236138
Korban, Ensign, verstorben05.05.236138
Chere, Elhaym, Lieutenant Commander20.12.236038
Xeos, Jonar, Lieutenant jg21.08.236039
Medvey, Cole, Ensign20.05.236039
Liv, Lieutenant jg21.03.236039
Quen, Lea, Ensign24.08.235940
Jintara, Jia, Lieutenant Commander09.10.235841
Jikata, Ilaria, Lieutenant Commander12.04.235841
Geary, Nico Celine, Lieutenant05.03.235841
Suomi, Reva, Lieutenant Commander25.10.235741
Soma, Zodiac, Lieutenant Commander13.12.235642
LoMar, Kiska, Lieutenant Commander17.07.235643
Tabaro, Daruk, Lieutenant Commander15.06.235643
Ferna, Lieutenant jg14.05.235643
Sar, Chaya, Lieutenant04.01.235643
Hays, Ethan, Commander20.06.235544
Kindrake, Lares, Lieutenant Commander17.12.235444
Mirage, Kyoko, Lieutenant Commander20.04.235445
Hays, Tiara, Lieutenant Commander01.04.235445
Pai, Teral, Ensign07.01.235445
Walters, Kiara Marie, Ensign31.12.235345
Sanika, Commander18.11.235345
Heartilly-Shaolan, Rinoa Julia, Commander02.10.235346
Mellor, Sari, Lieutenant Commander15.06.235346
Mirage, Kyle, Lieutenant Commander19.02.235346
Cron, Tronan, Commander06.12.235246
Pai, Inara, Commander16.09.235247
Yales-Desjardins, Samantha T'Lar, Commander24.08.235247
Fjida, Joran, Commander08.07.235247
Leno, Kaya, Lieutenant Commander01.06.235247
Nakazako, Akahiro, Lieutenant23.05.235247
Sheridan, John Joseph, Commander12.05.235247
Desjardins, Julien Zefram, Lieutenant jg22.03.235247
Shaolan, Li, Lieutenant Commander28.02.235247
Yarely, Major20.01.235247
Davids, Amalia, Commander08.11.235147
Khall'ianen-Vela, Jayden, Commander13.09.235148
Yuuras, Eras, Commander06.08.235148
Akkarin, Cyriel, Commander03.06.235148
Solaris-Michel, Soul, Captain22.08.235049
Naudiraz, Alyra, Captain05.08.235049
Tan-Merot, Silka Merik, Lieutenant Commander17.03.235049
Daves, Thomas Tim, Captain15.01.235049
Shajem, Denathon, Commander24.12.234949
T'Shana, Colonel15.07.234950
Barris, Songa, Lieutenant Commander22.02.234950
Merot, Traydon, Ensign16.07.234851
Rothen, Dannyl, Captain17.01.234851
Tan, Layna, Fi'ta Gul23.05.234752
Tan, Silka, Captain07.03.234653
Getal, Renom, Lieutenant jg25.08.234455
Michel-Solaris, Mike, Captain17.08.234455
Neyman, Hagen, Zivilist14.05.234257
Grangé, Sophie, Captain27.01.233960
Ylury, Phoibe, Zivilist24.02.233762
Ford, Reyan, Commander05.12.233167
Solaris, Soul Kimberly, Admiral (One-Star)22.08.235068
Hardin, Larena, Legat20.08.232871
T'Raya, Admiral (One-Star)06.09.232574
Braska, Yuna, Captain21.06.232376
Carter, Kathryn Kimberly, Captain05.05.232277
Drax, Commander22.09.232178
Antonov, Viktor, Fleet Admiral14.04.232079
Hawk, Deanna, Captain07.10.231782
Michel, Paul, Fleet Admiral05.07.231584
Jellico, Edward, Vice Admiral19.03.231386
Ylury, Rheia, Fleet Admiral06.03.231287
Tomalak, Admiral28.09.230693
Silares, Zivilist25.10.230197
Caillean, Fleet Admiral27.07.2286113


zurück