Sortieren nach:NameAlterGeburtstagenanstehenden Geburtstagen

Charaktergeburtstage

CharakterGeburtstagAlter
Akkarin, Cyriel, Commander03.06.235146
Antonov, Viktor, Fleet Admiral14.04.232077
Barris, Songa, Lieutenant Commander22.02.234948
Braska, Yuna, Captain21.06.232373
Caillean, Fleet Admiral27.07.2286110
Carter, Kathryn Kimberly, Captain05.05.232275
Chere, Alcibie, Zivilist22.05.23889
Chere, Elhaym, Lieutenant Commander20.12.236036
Cheyenne, Kiran Akai, Lieutenant15.10.236135
Cron, Tronan, Commander06.12.235244
Daves, Thomas Tim, Captain15.01.235047
Davids, Amalia, Commander08.11.235145
Desjardins, Julien Zefram, Lieutenant jg22.03.235245
Drax, Commander22.09.232175
Ferna, Lieutenant jg14.05.235641
Ferrik, Tamber, Lieutenant30.07.236234
Fjida, Joran, Commander08.07.235244
Ford, Reyan, Commander05.12.233165
Geary, Nico Celine, Lieutenant05.03.235839
Getal, Renom, Lieutenant jg25.08.234452
Grangé, Sophie, Captain27.01.233958
Hardin, Larena, Legat20.08.232868
Hawk, Deanna, Captain07.10.231779
Hawk, Pallas Athene, Zivilist25.05.238116
Hays, Ethan, Commander20.06.235541
Hays, Naiara, Zivilist08.08.23888
Hays, Tiara, Lieutenant Commander01.04.235443
Heartilly, Aeris, Zivilist06.09.238016
Heartilly, Ceryni, Zivilist23.07.238610
Heartilly-Shaolan, Rinoa Julia, Commander02.10.235343
Hheinia, Shiarrael Shanata, Zivilist11.11.23879
Jellico, Edward, Vice Admiral19.03.231384
Jikata, Ilaria, Lieutenant Commander12.04.235839
Jintara, Jia, Lieutenant Commander09.10.235838
Khall'ianen-Vela, Jayden, Commander13.09.235145
Khall'ianen-Vela, Noelani Saeihra, Zivilist13.09.23879
Kindrake, Lares, Lieutenant Commander17.12.235442
Korban, Ensign, verstorben05.05.236136
Leno, Kaya, Lieutenant Commander01.06.235245
Liv, Lieutenant jg21.03.236037
LoMar, Kiska, Lieutenant Commander17.07.235640
Medvey, Cole, Ensign20.05.236037
Mellor, Sari, Lieutenant Commander15.06.235344
Merot, Traydon, Ensign16.07.234848
Michel, Paul, Fleet Admiral05.07.231581
Michel-Solaris, Ashelia, Zivilist10.10.238511
Michel-Solaris, Celes, Zivilist10.02.238116
Michel-Solaris, Mike, Captain17.08.234452
Michel-Solaris, Reimi, Zivilist20.02.23889
Mirage, Kyle, Lieutenant Commander19.02.235344
Mirage, Kyoko, Lieutenant Commander20.04.235443
Nakazako, Akahiro, Lieutenant23.05.235245
Naudiraz, Alyra, Captain05.08.235046
Neyman, Hagen, Zivilist14.05.234255
Oril, Yasi, Captain, verstorben08.05.236928
Pai, Inara, Commander16.09.235244
Pai, Soraka, Zivilist17.10.237917
Pai, Teral, Ensign07.01.235443
Proniakin, Leonid Arkadiy, Ensign01.04.236235
Quen, Lea, Ensign24.08.235937
Rothen, Dannyl, Captain17.01.234849
Sanika, Commander18.11.235343
Sar, Chaya, Lieutenant04.01.235641
Shajem, Denathon, Commander24.12.234947
Shaolan, Li, Lieutenant Commander28.02.235245
Sheridan, John Joseph, Commander12.05.235245
Silares, Zivilist25.10.230195
Solaris, Celes "Ceres", Lieutenant Commander10.02.238135
Solaris, Lilly, Zivilist27.11.238412
Solaris, Soul Kimberly, Admiral (One-Star)22.08.235065
Solaris, Sumono13.07.239817
Solaris, Yunalesca, Zivilist27.11.238412
Solaris-Michel, Soul, Captain22.08.235046
Soma, Zodiac, Lieutenant Commander13.12.235640
Stadi, Shannarah, Lieutenant08.08.236135
Suomi, Reva, Lieutenant Commander25.10.235739
T'Raya, Admiral (One-Star)06.09.232571
T'Sania, Niniana, Zivilist10.08.23888
T'Shana, Colonel15.07.234947
T'Valyra, Ensign18.09.236234
Tabaro, Daruk, Lieutenant Commander15.06.235641
Tan, Layna, Fi'ta Gul23.05.234750
Tan, Silka, Captain07.03.234651
Tan-Merot, Hetjoran09.05.238710
Tan-Merot, Silka Merik, Lieutenant Commander17.03.235047
Tan-Merot, Trellor, Zivilist18.11.238115
Tomalak, Admiral28.09.230690
Walters, Kiara Marie, Ensign31.12.235343
Woodstock, Finn, Lieutenant jg.05.12.236432
Xeos, Jonar, Lieutenant jg21.08.236036
Yales-Desjardins, Samantha T'Lar, Commander24.08.235244
Yarely, Major20.01.235245
Yataru, Yaari, Lieutenant jg13.06.236829
Ylury, Phoibe, Zivilist24.02.233760
Ylury, Rheia, Fleet Admiral06.03.231285
Yuuras, Eras, Commander06.08.235145


zurück