Sortieren nach:NameAlterGeburtstagenanstehenden Geburtstagen

Charaktergeburtstage

CharakterGeburtstagAlter
Akkarin, Cyriel, Commander03.06.235146
Antonov, Viktor, Fleet Admiral14.04.232077
Barris, Songa, Lieutenant Commander22.02.234948
Braska, Yuna, Captain21.06.232374
Caillean, Fleet Admiral27.07.2286111
Carter, Kathryn Kimberly, Captain05.05.232275
Chere, Alcibie, Zivilist22.05.23889
Chere, Elhaym, Lieutenant Commander20.12.236036
Cheyenne, Kiran Akai, Lieutenant15.10.236136
Cron, Tronan, Commander06.12.235244
Daves, Thomas Tim, Captain15.01.235047
Davids, Amalia, Commander08.11.235146
Desjardins, Julien Zefram, Lieutenant jg22.03.235245
Drax, Commander22.09.232176
Ferna, Lieutenant jg14.05.235641
Ferrik, Tamber, Lieutenant30.07.236235
Fjida, Joran, Commander08.07.235245
Ford, Reyan, Commander05.12.233165
Geary, Nico Celine, Lieutenant05.03.235839
Getal, Renom, Lieutenant jg25.08.234453
Grangé, Sophie, Captain27.01.233958
Hardin, Larena, Legat20.08.232869
Hawk, Deanna, Captain07.10.231780
Hawk, Pallas Athene, Zivilist25.05.238116
Hays, Ethan, Commander20.06.235542
Hays, Naiara, Zivilist08.08.23889
Hays, Tiara, Lieutenant Commander01.04.235443
Heartilly, Aeris, Zivilist06.09.238017
Heartilly, Ceryni, Zivilist23.07.238611
Heartilly-Shaolan, Rinoa Julia, Commander02.10.235344
Hheinia, Shiarrael Shanata, Zivilist11.11.238710
Jellico, Edward, Vice Admiral19.03.231384
Jikata, Ilaria, Lieutenant Commander12.04.235839
Jintara, Jia, Lieutenant Commander09.10.235839
Khall'ianen-Vela, Jayden, Commander13.09.235146
Khall'ianen-Vela, Noelani Saeihra, Zivilist13.09.238710
Kindrake, Lares, Lieutenant Commander17.12.235442
Korban, Ensign, verstorben05.05.236136
Leno, Kaya, Lieutenant Commander01.06.235245
Liv, Lieutenant jg21.03.236037
LoMar, Kiska, Lieutenant Commander17.07.235641
Medvey, Cole, Ensign20.05.236037
Mellor, Sari, Lieutenant Commander15.06.235344
Merot, Traydon, Ensign16.07.234849
Michel, Paul, Fleet Admiral05.07.231582
Michel-Solaris, Ashelia, Zivilist10.10.238512
Michel-Solaris, Celes, Zivilist10.02.238116
Michel-Solaris, Mike, Captain17.08.234453
Michel-Solaris, Reimi, Zivilist20.02.23889
Mirage, Kyle, Lieutenant Commander19.02.235344
Mirage, Kyoko, Lieutenant Commander20.04.235443
Nakazako, Akahiro, Lieutenant23.05.235245
Naudiraz, Alyra, Captain05.08.235047
Neyman, Hagen, Zivilist14.05.234255
Oril, Yasi, Captain, verstorben08.05.236928
Pai, Inara, Commander16.09.235245
Pai, Soraka, Zivilist17.10.237918
Pai, Teral, Ensign07.01.235443
Proniakin, Leonid Arkadiy, Ensign01.04.236235
Quen, Lea, Ensign24.08.235938
Rothen, Dannyl, Captain17.01.234849
Sanika, Commander18.11.235343
Sar, Chaya, Lieutenant04.01.235641
Shajem, Denathon, Commander24.12.234947
Shaolan, Li, Lieutenant Commander28.02.235245
Sheridan, John Joseph, Commander12.05.235245
Silares, Zivilist25.10.230196
Solaris, Celes "Ceres", Lieutenant Commander10.02.238135
Solaris, Lilly, Zivilist27.11.238412
Solaris, Soul Kimberly, Admiral (One-Star)22.08.235066
Solaris, Sumono13.07.239818
Solaris, Yunalesca, Zivilist27.11.238412
Solaris-Michel, Soul, Captain22.08.235047
Soma, Zodiac, Lieutenant Commander13.12.235640
Stadi, Shannarah, Lieutenant08.08.236136
Suomi, Reva, Lieutenant Commander25.10.235740
T'Raya, Admiral (One-Star)06.09.232572
T'Sania, Niniana, Zivilist10.08.23889
T'Shana, Colonel15.07.234948
T'Valyra, Ensign18.09.236235
Tabaro, Daruk, Lieutenant Commander15.06.235641
Tan, Layna, Fi'ta Gul23.05.234750
Tan, Silka, Captain07.03.234651
Tan-Merot, Hetjoran09.05.238710
Tan-Merot, Silka Merik, Lieutenant Commander17.03.235047
Tan-Merot, Trellor, Zivilist18.11.238115
Tomalak, Admiral28.09.230691
Walters, Kiara Marie, Ensign31.12.235343
Woodstock, Finn, Lieutenant jg.05.12.236432
Xeos, Jonar, Lieutenant jg21.08.236037
Yales-Desjardins, Samantha T'Lar, Commander24.08.235245
Yarely, Major20.01.235245
Yataru, Yaari, Lieutenant jg13.06.236829
Ylury, Phoibe, Zivilist24.02.233760
Ylury, Rheia, Fleet Admiral06.03.231285
Yuuras, Eras, Commander06.08.235146


zurück