Sortieren nach:NameAlterGeburtstagenanstehenden Geburtstagen

Charaktergeburtstage

CharakterGeburtstagAlter
Akkarin, Cyriel, Commander03.06.235147
Antonov, Viktor, Fleet Admiral14.04.232078
Barris, Songa, Lieutenant Commander22.02.234949
Braska, Yuna, Captain21.06.232375
Caillean, Fleet Admiral27.07.2286112
Carter, Kathryn Kimberly, Captain05.05.232276
Chere, Alcibie, Zivilist22.05.238810
Chere, Elhaym, Lieutenant Commander20.12.236037
Cheyenne, Kiran Akai, Lieutenant15.10.236136
Cron, Tronan, Commander06.12.235245
Daves, Thomas Tim, Captain15.01.235048
Davids, Amalia, Commander08.11.235146
Desjardins, Julien Zefram, Lieutenant jg22.03.235246
Drax, Commander22.09.232177
Ferna, Lieutenant jg14.05.235642
Ferrik, Tamber, Lieutenant30.07.236236
Fjida, Joran, Commander08.07.235246
Ford, Reyan, Commander05.12.233166
Geary, Nico Celine, Lieutenant05.03.235840
Getal, Renom, Lieutenant jg25.08.234454
Grangé, Sophie, Captain27.01.233959
Hardin, Larena, Legat20.08.232870
Hawk, Deanna, Captain07.10.231780
Hawk, Pallas Athene, Zivilist25.05.238117
Hays, Ethan, Commander20.06.235543
Hays, Naiara, Zivilist08.08.238810
Hays, Tiara, Lieutenant Commander01.04.235444
Heartilly, Aeris, Zivilist06.09.238018
Heartilly, Ceryni, Zivilist23.07.238612
Heartilly-Shaolan, Rinoa Julia, Commander02.10.235344
Hheinia, Shiarrael Shanata, Zivilist11.11.238710
Jellico, Edward, Vice Admiral19.03.231385
Jikata, Ilaria, Lieutenant Commander12.04.235840
Jintara, Jia, Lieutenant Commander09.10.235839
Khall'ianen-Vela, Jayden, Commander13.09.235147
Khall'ianen-Vela, Noelani Saeihra, Zivilist13.09.238711
Kindrake, Lares, Lieutenant Commander17.12.235443
Korban, Ensign, verstorben05.05.236137
Leno, Kaya, Lieutenant Commander01.06.235246
Liv, Lieutenant jg21.03.236038
LoMar, Kiska, Lieutenant Commander17.07.235642
Medvey, Cole, Ensign20.05.236038
Mellor, Sari, Lieutenant Commander15.06.235345
Merot, Traydon, Ensign16.07.234850
Michel, Paul, Fleet Admiral05.07.231583
Michel-Solaris, Ashelia, Zivilist10.10.238512
Michel-Solaris, Celes, Zivilist10.02.238117
Michel-Solaris, Mike, Captain17.08.234454
Michel-Solaris, Reimi, Zivilist20.02.238810
Mirage, Kyle, Lieutenant Commander19.02.235345
Mirage, Kyoko, Lieutenant Commander20.04.235444
Nakazako, Akahiro, Lieutenant23.05.235246
Naudiraz, Alyra, Captain05.08.235048
Neyman, Hagen, Zivilist14.05.234256
Oril, Yasi, Captain, verstorben08.05.236929
Pai, Inara, Commander16.09.235246
Pai, Soraka, Zivilist17.10.237918
Pai, Teral, Ensign07.01.235444
Proniakin, Leonid Arkadiy, Ensign01.04.236236
Quen, Lea, Ensign24.08.235939
Rothen, Dannyl, Captain17.01.234850
Sanika, Commander18.11.235344
Sar, Chaya, Lieutenant04.01.235642
Shajem, Denathon, Commander24.12.234948
Shaolan, Li, Lieutenant Commander28.02.235246
Sheridan, John Joseph, Commander12.05.235246
Silares, Zivilist25.10.230196
Solaris, Celes "Ceres", Lieutenant Commander10.02.238136
Solaris, Lilly, Zivilist27.11.238413
Solaris, Soul Kimberly, Admiral (One-Star)22.08.235067
Solaris, Sumono13.07.239819
Solaris, Yunalesca, Zivilist27.11.238413
Solaris-Michel, Soul, Captain22.08.235048
Soma, Zodiac, Lieutenant Commander13.12.235641
Stadi, Shannarah, Lieutenant08.08.236137
Suomi, Reva, Lieutenant Commander25.10.235740
T'Raya, Admiral (One-Star)06.09.232573
T'Sania, Niniana, Zivilist10.08.238810
T'Shana, Colonel15.07.234949
T'Valyra, Ensign18.09.236236
Tabaro, Daruk, Lieutenant Commander15.06.235642
Tan, Layna, Fi'ta Gul23.05.234751
Tan, Silka, Captain07.03.234652
Tan-Merot, Hetjoran09.05.238711
Tan-Merot, Silka Merik, Lieutenant Commander17.03.235048
Tan-Merot, Trellor, Zivilist18.11.238116
Tomalak, Admiral28.09.230692
Walters, Kiara Marie, Ensign31.12.235344
Woodstock, Finn, Lieutenant jg.05.12.236433
Xeos, Jonar, Lieutenant jg21.08.236038
Yales-Desjardins, Samantha T'Lar, Commander24.08.235246
Yarely, Major20.01.235246
Yataru, Yaari, Lieutenant jg13.06.236830
Ylury, Phoibe, Zivilist24.02.233761
Ylury, Rheia, Fleet Admiral06.03.231286
Yuuras, Eras, Commander06.08.235147


zurück